Rugby-League.com

Referee Appointments

Match Official appointments for both the professional and community games

Championship

Dewsbury Rams v Featherstone Rovers

20th June, KO: 15:00
  • Referee: M. Mannifield
  • Reserve Referee: N. Horton
  • Touch Judge 1: W. Turley
  • Touch Judge 2: J. Roberts
  • Time Keeper: P. Hewitt
Championship

London Broncos v Whitehaven RLFC

20th June, KO: 15:00
  • M Com: S. Williams
  • Referee: J. Smith
  • Reserve Referee: P. Smith
  • Touch Judge 1: G. Jones
  • Touch Judge 2: J. Pullein
  • Time Keeper: D. Moss
Championship

Newcastle Thunder v Oldham RLFC

20th June, KO: 15:00
  • Referee: A. Moore
  • Reserve Referee: M. Lynn
  • Touch Judge 1: A. Cameron
  • Touch Judge 2: C. Etchells
  • Time Keeper: M. Hebblethwaite
Championship

Swinton Lions v Halifax Panthers

20th June, KO: 15:00
  • Referee: N. Bennett
  • Reserve Referee: A. Marsh
  • Touch Judge 1: P. Brooke
  • Touch Judge 2: J. Butterfield
  • Time Keeper: N. Hope
Championship

Widnes Vikings v Sheffield Eagles

20th June, KO: 15:00
  • Referee: B. Thaler
  • Reserve Referee: D. Martin
  • Touch Judge 1: C. Astbury
  • Touch Judge 2: E. Mccarthy
  • Time Keeper: K. Leyland
Championship

York City Knights v Batley Bulldogs

20th June, KO: 15:00
  • Referee: T. Grant
  • Reserve Referee: D. Bowmer
  • Touch Judge 1: R. Thompson
  • Touch Judge 2: P. Marklove
  • Time Keeper: G. Kershaw
League 1

Workington Town v Rochdale Hornets

20th June, KO: 14:00
  • Referee: C. Smith
  • Reserve Referee: C. Regan
  • Touch Judge 1: R. Cox
  • Touch Judge 2: A. Johnson
League 1

Coventry Bears v Keighley Cougars

20th June, KO: 15:00
  • Referee: C. Worsley
  • Reserve Referee: A. Williams
  • Touch Judge 1: A. Belafonte
  • Touch Judge 2: S. Houghton
League 1

Hunslet RLFC v Doncaster RLFC

20th June, KO: 15:00
  • Referee: L. Staveley
  • Reserve Referee: T. Arnold
  • Touch Judge 1: S. Ellis
  • Touch Judge 2: A. Gill
Scholarship

London Broncos U17s v Huddersfield Giants U17s

20th June, KO: 14:00
  • Referee: M. Rossleigh
  • Touch Judge 1: H. Winnard
  • Touch Judge 2: G. Winnard
Scholarship

Huddersfield Giants U16s v St Helens U16s

23rd June, KO: 19:00
Scholarship

Hull KR U16s v Leeds Rhinos U16s

23rd June, KO: 19:00
Scholarship

Hull FC U16s v Bradford Bulls U16s

23rd June, KO: 19:00
Scholarship

Newcastle Thunder U16s v Warrington Wolves U16s

23rd June, KO: 19:30
Scholarship

Wakefield Trinity U16s v Castleford Tigers U16s

23rd June, KO: 19:30
Super League

Castleford Tigers v Catalans Dragons

24th June, KO: 19:45
Super League

Wakefield Trinity v Wigan Warriors

24th June, KO: 19:45
Super League

Warrington Wolves v Leigh Centurions

24th June, KO: 19:45
Super League

Salford Red Devils v Leeds Rhinos

25th June, KO: 19:30
Super League

Hull FC v Huddersfield Giants

25th June, KO: 19:45
Super League

Hull Kingston Rovers v St Helens

25th June, KO: 19:45
Academy

Castleford Tigers Under 19 v Bradford Bulls Under 19

25th June, KO: 19:00
National Conference League

Wath Brow Hornets v Kells

25th June, KO: 19:00
Championship

Featherstone Rovers v Newcastle Thunder

26th June, KO: 18:00
League 1

West Wales Raiders RL v Hunslet RLFC

26th June, KO: 15:00
Academy

Hull FC Academy v St Helens Under 19

26th June, KO: 12:00
National Conference League

Barrow Island v Askam

26th June, KO: 14:30
National Conference League

Hensingham v Egremont Rangers

26th June, KO: 14:30
National Conference League

Thatto Heath Crusaders v Ince Rose Bridge

26th June, KO: 14:30
National Conference League

Leigh East v Leigh Miners Rangers

26th June, KO: 14:30
National Conference League

Wigan St Judes v Wigan St Patricks

26th June, KO: 14:30
National Conference League

Saddleworth Rangers v Clock Face Miners

26th June, KO: 14:30
National Conference League

Oldham St Annes v Crosfields

26th June, KO: 14:30
National Conference League

Waterhead Warriors v Woolston Rovers

26th June, KO: 14:30
National Conference League

Pilkington Recs v Rochdale Mayfield

26th June, KO: 14:30
National Conference League

Milford v Siddal

26th June, KO: 14:30
National Conference League

Hunslet Warriors v East Leeds

26th June, KO: 14:30
National Conference League

Stanningley v Oulton Raiders

26th June, KO: 14:30
National Conference League

Hunslet Club Parkside v Dewsbury Celtic

26th June, KO: 14:30
National Conference League

Normanton Knights v Dewsbury Moor Maroons

26th June, KO: 14:30
National Conference League

Eastmoor Dragons v Gateshead Storm

26th June, KO: 14:30
National Conference League

Batley Boys v Shaw Cross Sharks

26th June, KO: 14:30
National Conference League

Hunslet Club Parkside v Dewsbury Celtic

26th June, KO: 14:30
National Conference League

Bradford Dudley Hill v Beverley

26th June, KO: 14:30
National Conference League

Thornhill Trojans v Lock Lane

26th June, KO: 14:30
National Conference League

Drighlington v Featherstone Lions

26th June, KO: 14:30
National Conference League

Underbank Rangers v West Bowling

26th June, KO: 14:30
National Conference League

Skirlaugh v York Acorn

26th June, KO: 14:30
National Conference League

Heworth v Hull Dockers

26th June, KO: 14:30
National Conference League

West Hull v Myton Warriors

26th June, KO: 14:30
National Conference League

Bradford Dudley Hill v Beverley

26th June, KO: 14:30
Championship

Batley Bulldogs v Halifax Panthers

27th June, KO: 15:00
Championship

Bradford Bulls v Widnes Vikings

27th June, KO: 15:00
Championship

London Broncos v Swinton Lions

27th June, KO: 15:00
Championship

Oldham RLFC v Dewsbury Rams

27th June, KO: 15:00
Championship

Sheffield Eagles v Toulouse Olympique XIII

27th June, KO: 15:00
Championship

Whitehaven RLFC v York City Knights

27th June, KO: 15:00
League 1

Barrow Raiders v Workington Town

27th June, KO: 15:00
League 1

Coventry Bears v Doncaster RLFC

27th June, KO: 15:00
League 1

Keighley Cougars v London Skolars

27th June, KO: 15:00
League 1

Rochdale Hornets v North Wales Crusaders

27th June, KO: 15:00
Scholarship

London Broncos U16s v Wigan Warriors U16s

27th June, KO: 15:00
Academy

Huddersfield Giants Under 19 v Warrington Wolves Under 19

27th June, KO: 12:30
Academy

London Broncos Under 19 v Wigan Warriors Under 19

27th June, KO: 12:30